Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Double Wars 2018
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Double Wars 2018
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Archery
All
Youth class
Arts & Science
All
Blank scroll competition
Class
Guild meeting
Laurel Sponsored Prize Display
Lecture
Other
Workshop
Courts Meetings & Gatherings
All
Other
Fencing
All
Class
Lecture
Other
Prize
Tourney
War
Youth class
Food
Heavy Fighting
All
Workshop
Market
Troll
Youth Activities
All
Tourney
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Search
← Back
ED
Eleanor de Arnot
Saturday
, May 5
08:00 CEST
Breakfast
Tavern
Sunday
, May 6
16:00 CEST
Cords and laces
A & S tent
Eleanor de Arnot
Monday
, May 7
08:00 CEST
Breakfast
Tavern
09:30 CEST
Archery: Open range youth/children
Archery range
Engli Ingimarrsson
Tuesday
, May 8
12:00 CEST
Ämbetsmannaträff
Tavern
Duchess Isabetta del Verde, OP
16:00 CEST
Netting for fashion, fishing or function.
A & S tent
Eleanor de Arnot
Wednesday
, May 9
08:00 CEST
Breakfast
Tavern
13:30 CEST
Notebook
Youth Camp
Ælfwynn of York
17:00 CEST
Storytelling
Youth Camp
Ingrid Audardotter
19:30 CEST
Drachenwald Court
Field (4)
20:15 CEST
Meeting Nordmarks brewers guild
Norrlandslägret
Viscount Fardäng Skvaldre OL MOD
Thursday
, May 10
10:15 CEST
Dance- Amoroso
Tavern
Fru Elisabet Nilsdotter
11:00 CEST
Market Day
Field (4)
Ælfwynn of York
Friday
, May 11
21:00 CEST
The Purple Dragon Party
Baggebaren
Ælfwynn of York
Saturday
, May 12
TBA
Children's Cookie Court
Youth Camp
Timezone
Double Wars 2018
Europe/Stockholm
Filter By Date
Double Wars 2018
May 4
-
13, 2018
May 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter By Venue
Venues
Sort schedule by Venue
A & S tent
Archery range
Atte list (1)
Bagge list (2)
Baggebaren
Camp Portvin och Småkakor
Clout field
Fählain blood and scale
Field (4)
Forest (5)
Meeting room
Norrlandslägret
Outside by the sauna
Tavern
TBA
Troll
Youth Camp
Youth list (3)
Filter By Type
Archery
All
Youth class
Arts & Science
All
Blank scroll competition
Class
Guild meeting
Laurel Sponsored Prize Display
Lecture
Other
Workshop
Courts Meetings & Gatherings
All
Other
Fencing
All
Class
Lecture
Other
Prize
Tourney
War
Youth class
Food
Heavy Fighting
All
Workshop
Market
Troll
Youth Activities
All
Tourney
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Isabetta del Verde
Ingrid Audardotter
Babs Bornsäter
Paul Marlow
Z
Zacesebaqoo
Ælfwynn of York
Jennie Haglund
H
henrietta.blomstrand.se
More →